Контакты г. Якутск
п/н Наименование учреждения, организации

Ф.И.О. руководителя

Ф.И.О. председателя профкома  
1. Библиотека Национальная Максимова Саргылана Васильевна Алексеева Сардана Васильевна
2. Библиотека Белинского Карадчина Калькарина Георгиевна Заболоцкая Ольга Дмитриевна
3. Библиотека слепых Находкина Елена Николаевна Васильева Оксана Анатольевна
4 Министерство культуры РС (Я) Тихонов Владимир Иванович
5 Музей Варгана Шишигин Николай Спиридонович Бурнашева Вера Васильевна
6 Музей истории Ярославского Шишигин Егор Спиридонович Ховров Александр Михайлович
7 Музей литературный Лугинов Николай Алексеевич Васильева Люция Никандровна
8 Музей музыки Решетникова Аиза Петровна Меккюсярова Ия Александровна
9 Музей художественный Габышева Ася Львовна Луценко Юлия Владимировна
10 Кинохранилище Парников Бэргэн Эверстова Марфа Валентиновна
11 «Сахафильм» Шадрин Дмитрий Васильевич Осипова Тамара Дмитриевна
12 К/т «Центральный» Данилов Александр Джурович Пешкова Оксана Валерьевна
13 К/т «Лена» Якушева Алла Андреевна Марданова Нафиса Миншариповна
14 НВК «Саха» Андросов Иван Михайлович Бурцева Татьяна Владимировна
15 Медиа-холдинг «Якутия» Ноев Афанасий Иванович Шартан-Оол Зоя Хоюг-Ооловна
16 Книжное изд-во «Бичик» Егоров Август Васильевич Макеева Марина Гаврильевна
17 «Саха-Медиа» Алексеев Кирилл Викторович Тарасов Александр Иннокентьевич
18 АУ «Сахапечать» Пестряков Филипп Петрович Яковлева Лира Яковлевна
19 Кэскил Андреева Анжелика Егоровна Жиркова Анна Семёновна
20 Медиагруппа «Ситим» Христофорова Мария Николаевна Тумусов Александр Васильевич
20 ГТО и Б. Сюльский Сергей Августович Дьячковская Анна Васильевна
21 Театр русский Лобанов Александр Александрович Ван Олег Викторович
22 Театр Саха Николаев Анатолий Павлович Макаров Петр Тимофеевич
23 Театр танца Алексеев Александр Иванович Зубков Юрий Аркадьевич
24 Театр эстрады Егоров Алексей Алексеевич Дохунаева Елена Егоровна
25 Театр юмора и сатиры Павлова Матрена Степановна Данилова Мария Никитична
26 Театр Олонхо Власов Виталий Гаврильевич Иванов Прокопий Владимирович
27 Ансамбль «Гулун» Никитина Любовь Алексеевна Черемкин Климент Николаевич
28 Ресурсный центр Донской Михаил Михайлович Балданова Дора Борисовна
29 Высшая школа музыки Никифорова Вера Семёновна Полятинская Екатерина Платоновна
30 Инcтитут Арктики Игнатьева Саргылана Семёновна
31 Колледж культуры Никитин Захар Николаевич Васильева Александра Николаевна
32 Училище музыкальное Киселёв Эдуард Анатольевич Федотов Иннокентий Григорьевич
33 Училище хореографическое Дмитриева Дария Ивановна Филиппова Ирина Степановна
34 Училище художественное Гаврильев Кирилл Петрович Попов Александр Афанасьевич
35 Школа искусств Ласс Ирина Петровна Прокопова Ольга Геннадьевна
36 Школа музык. городская Голдобина Светлана Леонидовна
37 Хатасская ДМШ Кычкина Мария николаевна Андреева Марианна Саввична
38 ГУ «Арктика» Семенов Сергей Степанович Зайков Андрей Анатольевич
39 Управление культуры Корякина Антонида Николаевна Каженкина Анна Владимировна
40 Филармония Пестрякова Туйаара Игоревна Карпова Надежда Николаевна
41 Государственный ансамбль «Туймаада» Иванова Светлана Павловна Лаврова Светлана Григорьевна
42 Окружной центр народного творчества Терёшкина Сардана Семёновна Чистова Марина Аркадьевна
43 Центр культуры им. А.Е.Кулаковского Игнатьева Яна Викторовна Солдатова Ольга Робертовна

 

44 Цирк Расторгуев Сергей Васильевич Стручкова Анастасия Петровна
45 Федерация профсоюзов Дегтярёв Николай Николаевич Павлова Светлана Сергеевна
46 ООО «Север» Шубин Александр Иванович Людмила

ПРЕДСЕДАТЕЛИ УЛУСНЫХ КОМИТЕТОВ

1 Абыйский Слепцова Майя Алексеевна
2 Алданский Гусакова Оксана Михайловна
3 Аллаиховский Уланова Наталья Иннокентьевна
4 Амгинский Неустроева Владилена Васильевна
5 Анабарский Сыроватская Саргылана Васильевна
6 Булунский Корякина Людмила Михайловна
7 В-Вилюйский Иванова Александра Егоровна
8 Верхоянский Васильева Дария Петровна
9 Вилюйский Иванова Русанна Семёновна
10 В-Колымский Беляев Евгений Александрович
11 Горный Семенова Елизавета Алексеевна
12 Жиганский Сивцева Людмила Егоровна
13 Кобяйский Сивцева Анастасия Григорьевна
14 Ленский Черненок Людмила Владимировна
15 М-Кангаласский Павлова Эмма Максимовна
16 Момский Добрынина Уруйдаана Семеновна
17 Намский Горохова Раиса Николаевна
18 Н-Колымский Никифорова Ирина Васильевна
19 Нюрбинский Никитин Николай Иванович
20 Оймяконский Иванова Любовь Степановна
21 Олекминский Кутугутова Анастасия Гекторовна
22 Оленекский Михайлова Василиса Васильевна
23 С-Колымский Кузьменко Татьяна Васильевна
24 Сунтарский Чагдинский Иван Семенович
25 Сунтарский Кузьмина Надежда Константиновна
26 Таттинский Петрова Раиса Родионовна
27 Томпонский Колодезникова Ирина Романовна
28 Усть-Алданский Аммосова Галина Владимировна
29 Усть-Майский Саввина Надежда Николаевна
30 Усть-Янский Илик Оксана Григорьевна
31 Хангаласский Скрябина Наталия Филипповна
32 Чурапчинский Смирникова Айталина Михайловна
33 Э-Бытантайский Жирков Иван Гаврильевич
34 Мирный Мазурова Ирина Викторовна
35 Нерюнгри Малашенко Оксана Владимировна